สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุบลราชธานี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 มูลนิธิวัดศรีอุบลรัตนารามฯ 25 12 11 48 60 9 4 3 73
2 อนุบาลอุบลราชธานี 21 19 5 45 60 1 2 2 63
3 อุบลวิทยาคม 12 11 8 31 60 10 4 6 74
4 เขื่องใน (เจริญราษฏร์) 6 3 8 17 44 17 5 7 66
5 บ้านหนองฮาง 6 3 2 11 21 5 4 4 30
6 ดอนมดแดง(บ้านดงบัง) 5 5 2 12 25 5 3 1 33
7 บ้านหนองไหล(พุธเพิ่มวัฒนราษฎร์) 5 2 1 8 13 8 4 0 25
8 บ้านดงยาง 4 3 1 8 16 6 6 5 28
9 บ้านดอนแดง 4 2 2 8 8 5 2 2 15
10 บ้านน้ำอ้อมผักระย่า 4 1 0 5 8 7 2 6 17
11 เมืองอุบล 3 5 2 10 16 7 6 2 29
12 บ้านหัวคำ 3 3 1 7 12 5 2 2 19
13 บ้านโนนจานหนองแสง 3 3 0 6 10 4 0 1 14
14 บ้านนาดีทุ่งเจริญ 3 3 0 6 6 7 2 1 15
15 บ้านหนองไข่นก 3 2 5 10 15 5 2 1 22
16 บ้านผาแก้ว 3 2 0 5 8 6 1 2 15
17 บ้านหนองหล่มหนองเหล่า 3 1 3 7 9 3 1 0 13
18 บ้านโพนเมืองมะทัน 3 1 2 6 9 6 5 4 20
19 บ้านท่าไห(ไหทอง) 3 1 1 5 9 4 1 3 14
20 บ้านยางลุ่ม 3 1 1 5 6 0 1 0 7
21 บ้านปลาดุก 3 0 2 5 10 2 0 3 12
22 บ้านท่าลาดหนองหล่มยางนกหอ 3 0 0 3 9 10 4 2 23
23 ชุมชนโพนเมืองวิทยา 2 5 2 9 17 9 5 6 31
24 บ้านท่าบ่อ 2 2 4 8 18 4 4 4 26
25 ชุมชนบ้านหนองขุ่น 2 2 0 4 14 1 3 2 18
26 บ้านปะอาว 2 2 0 4 5 7 0 4 12
27 บ้านหนองจำนัก 2 1 4 7 12 4 3 2 19
28 พระกุมารอุบล 2 1 3 6 18 4 4 1 26
29 ราษฎร์ร่วมแรงรัฐ(กำจัดอุปถัมภ์) 2 1 3 6 8 2 0 1 10
30 บ้านด้ามพร้า 2 1 1 4 9 6 4 4 19
31 บ้านยางกะเดา 2 1 1 4 7 1 0 4 8
32 ชุมชนบ้านหัวเรือ 2 1 1 4 6 2 3 3 11
33 บ้านหนองเมืองน้อย 2 1 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
34 ปทุมวิทยากร 2 0 2 4 18 17 9 6 44
35 บ้านยางสักกระโพหลุ่ม 2 0 0 2 4 5 2 1 11
36 บ้านนามึน 2 0 0 2 4 3 4 4 11
37 บ้านป่าข่า 2 0 0 2 4 1 1 1 6
38 ประชาสามัคคี[หนองมะนาว] 1 5 3 9 14 7 4 8 25
39 ฮั้วเฉียวกงฮักอุบล 1 4 0 5 8 0 0 0 8
40 บ้านกุดกะเสียน 1 2 5 8 16 7 10 6 33
41 บ้านนาคำใหญ่(ราษฎร์บริบาล) 1 2 2 5 11 5 3 1 19
42 บ้านทุ่งขุนน้อยหนองจานวิทยา 1 2 1 4 7 1 0 0 8
43 บ้านสว่างโนนสวาง 1 2 1 4 5 0 0 0 5
44 บ้านหนองช้าง 1 2 0 3 8 5 1 2 14
45 ชุมชนดอนเชียงโทรังแร้ง 1 2 0 3 7 1 2 1 10
46 บ้านผาสุกหนองซองแมว 1 2 0 3 5 2 2 2 9
47 เซนต์เอเมลี 1 1 3 5 10 3 1 4 14
48 อาเวมารีอา 1 1 2 4 15 4 7 2 26
49 บ้านนาแก้วประชาสรรค์ 1 1 2 4 9 2 4 3 15
50 บ้านข่าโคม 1 1 2 4 5 1 0 0 6
51 บ้านสร้างมิ่ง 1 1 1 3 7 6 5 4 18
52 บ้านทุ่ง 1 1 1 3 5 0 0 0 5
53 บ้านสว่างหนองเสือ 1 1 1 3 4 3 1 1 8
54 บ้านแคน(สมเด็จอุปถัมภ์) 1 1 1 3 4 1 2 3 7
55 ชุมชนบ้านหนองบ่อ(วิจิตรราษฎร์สามัคคี) 1 1 0 2 9 7 1 2 17
56 บ้านโนนรังใหญ่ 1 1 0 2 7 2 1 0 10
57 บ้านอีต้อม 1 1 0 2 7 2 1 0 10
58 ม่วงสามสิบ(อำนวยปัญญา) 1 0 3 4 21 5 2 4 28
59 บ้านหนองเหล่า(ราษฎร์บำรุงวิทยาคาร) 1 0 1 2 6 4 2 4 12
60 บ้านพระโรจน์(ชนูปถัมภ์) 1 0 1 2 5 6 3 2 14
61 บ้านหนองเค็ม 1 0 1 2 5 4 1 0 10
62 ประชานุเคราะห์วิทยา 1 0 1 2 3 0 1 0 4
63 บ้านทุ่งใต้ 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
64 บ้านท่าลาด(เขื่องใน) 1 0 0 1 4 2 1 0 7
65 บ้านขามน้อย 1 0 0 1 4 0 3 1 7
66 ชุมชนบ้านน้ำคำแดง(มนต์ชัยเวทย์วิวรณ์) 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
67 ประสิทธิ์ศึกษาสงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
68 บ้านนาขมิ้น 1 0 0 1 2 0 2 1 4
69 บ้านนาไร่ใหญ่ 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
70 บ้านโนนดู่ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
71 ชุมชนสร้างถ่อสามัคคี 0 4 3 7 14 4 0 4 18
72 บ้านเหล่าเสือโก้ก 0 3 3 6 14 5 4 3 23
73 บ้านยางน้อย(พรหมพิทยา) 0 2 1 3 6 5 4 1 15
74 บ้านธาตุน้อย(สิงห์ประชาวิทยาคาร) 0 2 0 2 12 6 9 1 27
75 บ้านบุตร 0 2 0 2 6 2 0 0 8
76 บ้านหนองแฝกยางเครือ 0 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
77 ฮั้วเฉียวอุบลราชธานี 2 0 1 3 4 4 1 0 1 5
78 บ้านโนนบ่อหวายดินดำ 0 1 2 3 3 3 4 0 10
79 บ้านหนองมุก 0 1 1 2 7 5 0 3 12
80 บ้านทุ่งมณี(คุรุราษฎร์นุกูล) 0 1 1 2 5 5 2 1 12
81 บ้านเตย 0 1 1 2 5 2 1 0 8
82 บ้านท่าศาลา 0 1 1 2 3 7 0 3 10
83 บ้านแดงหม้อ 0 1 1 2 3 0 1 2 4
84 บ้านยางโยภาพ 0 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 5
85 บ้านโพนแพง 0 1 0 1 16 5 4 2 25
86 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 28 (บ้านจานเขื่องนามั่ง) 0 1 0 1 10 4 1 3 15
87 บ้านโนนรัง 0 1 0 1 8 3 0 0 11
88 บ้านชีทวน 0 1 0 1 6 4 2 0 12
89 บ้านปากน้ำ 0 1 0 1 6 3 1 0 10
90 ชุมชนกลางแก้งส้มป่อย 0 1 0 1 6 2 1 2 9
91 บ้านทุ่งใหญ่ 0 1 0 1 5 4 3 3 12
92 บ้านแก้งซาว 0 1 0 1 5 3 5 3 13
93 บ้านคำไฮใหญ่ 0 1 0 1 5 2 1 1 8
94 บ้านยางขี้นก 0 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 5
95 บ้านหนองบก 0 1 0 1 3 3 1 1 7
96 บ้านเค็ง 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 5
97 อัสสัมชัญอุบลราชธานี 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 5
98 บ้านสองห้อง(คุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี) 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
99 บ้านนาดูน 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
100 บ้านมะเขือ 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
101 บ้านกระบูน 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
102 บ้านโอดนาดี 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
103 บ้านโนนชาติยูง 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 3
104 บ้านโพนทอง(แสงราษฎร์สามัคคี) 0 0 2 2 11 4 2 1 17
105 บ้านหนองหลัก 0 0 2 2 8 6 4 1 18
106 สหธาตุสามัคคี(บำเพ็ญพิทยาคาร) 0 0 2 2 6 0 1 0 7
107 บ้านไผ่ใหญ่ 0 0 2 2 5 0 2 1 7
108 บ้านเหล่าแค 0 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 4
109 บ้านหนองบัวดอนส้มป่อย 0 0 1 1 6 0 0 3 6
110 บ้านกระโสบ (เพียรประสิทธิ์วิทยา) 0 0 1 1 5 8 2 3 15
111 บ้านโพนเมือง(สุกวิทยา) 0 0 1 1 5 6 3 0 14
112 บ้านปากห้วยวังนอง 0 0 1 1 5 2 5 3 12
113 บ้านนาเมือง 0 0 1 1 5 1 3 1 9
114 บ้านทุ่งขุนใหญ่ 0 0 1 1 3 2 1 2 6
115 บ้านหนองแก 0 0 1 1 3 2 0 0 5
116 บ้านขี้เหล็กคำเจริญ 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
117 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 3
118 บ้านนาไผ่ 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 2
119 บ้านเหล่าบาก 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
120 อนุบาลบ้านเด็ก 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
121 บ้านนาขามดอนติ้ว 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 2 3
122 สมเด็จ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
123 มารีย์นิรมล 0 0 0 0 6 4 5 1 15
124 บ้านวังอ้อ(ยอดสังข์วิทยา) 0 0 0 0 6 3 3 0 12
125 บ้านคูขาด(ศรีวิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 6 2 2 3 10
126 ศรีศึกษา 0 0 0 0 6 1 2 1 9
127 บ้านวังพระวังไฮ 0 0 0 0 6 1 2 0 9
128 บ้านท่าเมือง 0 0 0 0 5 5 1 2 11
129 บ้านหนองโนหนองดูน 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 4 8
130 บ้านจิก 0 0 0 0 5 2 2 3 9
131 บ้านกลางใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 4 4 3 1 11
132 บ้านกอก 0 0 0 0 4 4 2 0 10
133 บ้านหนองก่านคำไผ่ 0 0 0 0 4 3 2 2 9
134 บ้านขามป้อม 0 0 0 0 4 3 1 2 8
135 บ้านขามใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 0 7
136 เทศบาลขามใหญ่บ้านหนองไผ่ 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6
137 บ้านดงบัง(อาทรราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 1 6
138 บ้านโนนขวาวนายูง 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
139 บ้านรังแร้ง 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 7
140 บ้านดูน 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 6
141 บ้านก่อแสนสำราญสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 3 2 2 0 7
142 บ้านหนองฮีหนองแคน 0 0 0 0 3 2 2 0 7
143 บ้านนาคำ 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 5
144 บ้านยาง 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 5
145 บ้านวังมนเดือยไก่ 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 5
146 บ้านหนองหล่มหนองเซือมใต้ 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 5
147 บ้านเชือก(ทวีปัญญา) 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
148 บ้านผือ 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
149 บ้านสวนงัว(ราษฎร์ใจดี) 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 2 5
150 บ้านโนนรังน้อย 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 5
151 บ้านกุดกั่ว 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 4
152 บ้านท่าสนามชัย 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
153 บ้านเป้า 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
154 บ้านหนองขุ่น 0 0 0 0 2 5 1 0 8
155 บ้านบัวยาง 0 0 0 0 2 4 2 2 8
156 ชุมชนบ้านหนองแสง 0 0 0 0 2 4 2 0 8
157 บ้านดอนกลางทุ่งคำแต้ 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
158 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 32 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
159 บ้านเอ้ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
160 บ้านนาผาย 0 0 0 0 2 1 4 0 7
161 บ้านเสียม(เสียมทองวิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 6
162 บ้านคำเกิ่งหนองจิก 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 4
163 บ้านจานตะโนน 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 4
164 บ้านขมิ้น 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
165 บ้านตำแย 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
166 บ้านหนองเซือม 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
167 บ้านดู่น้อย 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
168 บ้านท่าลาด(ม่วงสามสิบ) 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
169 บ้านป่าก่อ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
170 บ้านหนองดูนโนนค้อหนองหัวลิง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
171 บ้านแต้เก่า 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
172 บ้านหนองแสงหนองเม็ก 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 3
173 บ้านหนองแต้ 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
174 บ้านคำไฮน้อย 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
175 บ้านหนองขอนดอนยูง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
176 บ้านเป็ดฟากทุ่ง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
177 บ้านค้อทอง(อำไพพิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
178 บ้านหาด 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
179 บ้านแพง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
180 บ้านแสงน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 1 7
181 บ้านหวาง 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 1 5
182 บ้านหนองหิน 0 0 0 0 1 3 7 2 11
183 บ้านหนองบัวแดง 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 1 5
184 เวฬุวันวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
185 บ้านหนองแล้ง 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 4
186 บ้านหนองปลาปาก 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 5
187 บ้านไทยโพนทราย 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 5
188 บ้านแต้ใหม่ 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
189 บ้านเหล่าแดง 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
190 บ้านไพบูลย์ 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
191 บ้านทัน 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
192 บ้านหนองช้าง(ประชาสามัคคี) 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3
193 บ้านหนองหว้า 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3
194 บ้านสงยางดอนไม้คูณ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
195 บ้านสร้างหมากแข้ง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
196 บ้านแสง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
197 พิมพ์ประภาสงเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
198 บ้านผึ้ง(สามัคคี) 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
199 บ้านเหล่าคำ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
200 บ้านดินดำคำไฮ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
201 บ้านนาเลิง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
202 บ้านสร้างถ่อ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
203 บ้านหนองมะแซว 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
204 สีทองอุปถัมภ์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
205 บ้านคูเดื่อ 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 4
206 บ้านหนองห้างหนองกวาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 4
207 บ้านผักแว่น(ผักแว่นวิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 2
208 บ้านโนนใหญ่(โอภาสพิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
209 บ้านโพนงาม(พูลเพิ่มวิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
210 บ้านโพนสิม(เสมาพิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
211 บ้านเทพา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
212 บ้านท่าวารี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
213 บ้านธรรมละ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
214 บ้านน้ำคำน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
215 บ้านหนองคูทรายมูล 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
216 บ้านแขม(ธรรมเสนานุสรณ์) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
217 รุ้งอรุณศึกษา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
218 วัดท่าวังหิน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
219 บ้านดุมใหญ่ดงยาง 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 5
220 บ้านเศรษฐี 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 4
221 บ้านดอนกลอยนากลาง 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 3
222 บ้านปลาฝา 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
223 บ้านกุดตากล้า 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
224 บ้านนาโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
225 บ้านเค็งนาดี 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
226 บ้านหนองเป็ด 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 4
227 ยุวทูตศึกษา 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
228 บ้านคำไหล 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
229 บ้านดอนประทาย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
230 บ้านพับ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
231 ประชาสามัคคี[เหล่าค้อดอนแดง] 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
232 บ้านคำสมอ(ศรีศึกษา) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
233 บ้านค้อกุดลาด 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
234 บ้านศรีสุข 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
235 บ้านหัวทุ่งประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
236 บ้านแสงไผ่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
237 บ้านดอนชี(ศิริจันทรานุสรณ์) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
238 บ้านทัพไทย 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
239 บ้านก่อบึง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
240 นันตาศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
241 กิตติญาณอุปถัมภ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
242 บ้านหนองมะทอ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
243 บ้านท่าศิลา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
244 บ้านนามน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
245 บ้านศรีบัว 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
246 บ้านไผ่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
247 บ้านพิณโท 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 อนุบาลจิรายุ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 191 177 153 521 1,267 570 346 286 2,183