สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพม. เขต 33 (สุรินทร์)
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 สิรินธร 57 43 20 120 132 13 5 2 150
2 รัตนบุรี 56 31 10 97 97 20 7 4 124
3 สุรวิทยาคาร 49 32 22 103 112 15 4 1 131
4 ประสาทวิทยาคาร 36 27 25 88 95 23 11 2 129
5 ท่าตูมประชาเสริมวิทย์ 35 36 25 96 97 20 10 5 127
6 สังขะ 33 18 7 58 59 24 6 5 89
7 สนมวิทยาคาร 25 14 15 54 60 15 11 8 86
8 บัวเชดวิทยา 22 17 18 57 57 31 11 6 99
9 กระเทียมวิทยา 18 11 13 42 47 26 8 12 81
10 จอมพระประชาสรรค์ 16 20 13 49 70 23 11 7 104
11 ชุมพลวิทยาสรรค์ 16 19 23 58 60 21 7 8 88
12 ขนาดมอญพิทยาคม 14 13 6 33 42 20 11 12 73
13 สำโรงทาบวิทยาคม 14 11 7 32 57 20 14 12 91
14 ศีขรภูมิพิสัย 13 9 18 40 74 24 8 9 106
15 วีรวัฒน์โยธิน 11 9 11 31 46 20 14 11 80
16 กาบเชิงวิทยา 11 7 3 21 34 17 13 6 64
17 พนมดงรักวิทยา 10 10 5 25 31 23 9 12 63
18 ช้างบุญวิทยา 8 9 5 22 36 11 6 6 53
19 เบิดพิทยาสรรค์ 7 9 4 20 25 15 12 7 52
20 ทุ่งมนวิทยาคาร 7 4 4 15 25 14 5 3 44
21 นารายณ์คำผงวิทยา 6 5 6 17 34 15 15 7 64
22 หนองขุนศรีวิทยา 6 4 3 13 11 13 5 7 29
23 ลานทรายพิทยาคม 6 3 9 18 23 18 15 15 56
24 เมืองบัววิทยา 6 2 5 13 31 16 11 8 58
25 สุรพินท์พิทยา 5 6 12 23 52 31 12 9 95
26 ตาคงวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 5 5 2 12 20 7 8 6 35
27 สวายวิทยาคาร 4 6 5 15 39 26 4 9 69
28 แนงมุดวิทยา 4 2 4 10 19 14 9 11 42
29 หนองแวงวิทยาคม 4 2 2 8 27 17 12 18 56
30 โคกยางวิทยา 4 2 1 7 14 10 13 3 37
31 สุรินทร์พิทยาคม 4 1 2 7 19 12 12 8 43
32 มัธยมทับทิมสยาม ๐๔ ในพระอุปถัมภ์ 4 0 6 10 13 7 10 9 30
33 ศรีณรงค์พิทยาลัย 3 10 6 19 28 9 12 12 49
34 ไทรแก้ววิทยา 3 6 4 13 20 12 12 10 44
35 รามวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 3 5 4 12 31 16 9 6 56
36 ดอนแรดวิทยา 3 3 2 8 11 9 3 7 23
37 เทพอุดมวิทยา 3 2 2 7 14 13 12 14 39
38 บ้านตรึม(ตรึมวิทยานุเคราะห์) 3 1 1 5 15 9 8 4 32
39 ทุ่งกุลาพิทยาคม 3 1 0 4 10 6 5 5 21
40 เชื้อเพลิงวิทยา 3 0 3 6 15 9 11 8 35
41 ตานีวิทยา 2 8 4 14 25 14 8 14 47
42 พระแก้ววิทยา 2 7 4 13 19 14 9 9 42
43 มัธยมศรีสำเภาลูน 2 6 2 10 18 12 10 7 40
44 บ้านรุน 2 5 5 12 16 14 6 4 36
45 ห้วยจริงวิทยา 2 5 3 10 33 12 8 7 53
46 สินรินทร์วิทยา 2 4 2 8 28 25 12 11 65
47 สุรินทร์ภักดี 2 3 3 8 13 6 6 8 25
48 แร่วิทยา 2 3 1 6 9 3 0 0 12
49 หนองสนิทวิทยา 2 2 4 8 16 13 9 10 38
50 ธาตุศรีนคร 2 2 4 8 16 9 10 8 35
51 โนนเทพ 2 1 6 9 12 15 7 7 34
52 ยางวิทยาคาร 2 1 2 5 21 9 8 7 38
53 ตาเบาวิทยา 2 0 4 6 11 5 5 7 21
54 ศรีสุขวิทยา 2 0 2 4 13 8 5 4 26
55 แตลศิริวิทยา 1 7 3 11 24 18 8 12 50
56 หนองอียอวิทยา 1 7 3 11 12 8 6 5 26
57 สุวรรณวิจิตรวิทยา 1 4 5 10 14 9 18 13 41
58 ประดู่แก้วประชาสรรค์ 1 4 2 7 16 10 8 7 34
59 บุแกรงวิทยาคม 1 4 0 5 19 11 10 12 40
60 โคกตะเคียนวิทยา 1 3 6 10 19 17 9 10 45
61 ศรีปทุมพิทยาคม 1 3 3 7 17 11 9 11 37
62 วังข่าพัฒนา 1 3 3 7 16 5 6 2 27
63 ลำพลับพลาวิทยาคาร 1 3 2 6 13 6 5 4 24
64 โนนแท่นพิทยาคม 1 3 1 5 10 2 6 7 18
65 เมืองแกพิทยาสรรค์ 1 2 5 8 18 13 5 8 36
66 นาดีวิทยา 1 2 2 5 13 7 13 10 33
67 กุดไผทประชาสรรค์ 1 2 0 3 11 7 9 7 27
68 โชคเพชรพิทยา 1 1 1 3 12 13 10 4 35
69 บ้านตรวจ 1 1 1 3 6 5 8 7 19
70 ทับโพธิ์พัฒนวิทย์ 1 1 1 3 5 6 9 10 20
71 ตั้งใจวิทยาคม 1 1 1 3 5 6 1 7 12
72 บ้านสะเดา 1 1 0 2 7 9 3 3 19
73 พญารามวิทยา 1 0 3 4 15 9 11 8 35
74 แกศึกษาพัฒนา 0 5 1 6 11 18 6 7 35
75 ปราสาทเบงวิทยา 0 3 5 8 14 22 5 3 41
76 พนาสนวิทยา 0 1 4 5 22 13 12 14 47
77 เทศบาล 3 "เทศบาลอนุสรณ์" 0 1 2 3 6 4 2 4 12
78 เมืองลีงวิทยา 0 1 0 1 17 13 10 8 40
79 ขวาวใหญ่วิทยา 0 1 0 1 10 4 4 5 18
80 นาบัววิทยา 0 1 0 1 7 5 5 6 17
81 บึงนครประชาสรรค์ 0 1 0 1 4 8 7 2 19
82 ปริยัติโกศลวิทยา 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
83 จารย์วิทยาคาร 0 0 3 3 12 16 13 13 41
84 พรมเทพพิทยาคม 0 0 3 3 5 8 5 13 18
85 ศรีไผทสมันต์ 0 0 2 2 8 7 6 4 21
86 เทนมีย์มิตรประชา 0 0 2 2 6 7 6 10 19
87 มัธยมจารพัตวิทยา 0 0 1 1 6 10 10 5 26
88 สุรินทร์ราชมงคล 0 0 1 1 4 7 7 8 18
89 ท่าสว่างวิทยา 0 0 0 0 7 18 10 12 35
90 ศรีรามประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 5 8 12 5 25
91 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏสุรินทร์ 0 0 0 0 4 5 3 2 12
92 มหิธรวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 6 2 3 10
93 บวรธรรมประยุทธวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
94 แสงทรัพย์ประชาวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 1 4 8 4 13
รวม 587 529 445 1,561 2,358 1,179 772 692 4,309