สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพม. เขต 33 (สุรินทร์)
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 สิรินธร 57 43 21 121 133 13 5 2 151
2 รัตนบุรี 57 31 11 99 100 21 7 4 128
3 สุรวิทยาคาร 50 32 23 105 114 15 4 1 133
4 ท่าตูมประชาเสริมวิทย์ 37 40 25 102 103 21 10 5 134
5 ประสาทวิทยาคาร 36 27 25 88 95 23 11 2 129
6 สังขะ 33 18 7 58 59 24 6 5 89
7 สนมวิทยาคาร 25 14 15 54 61 15 11 8 87
8 บัวเชดวิทยา 24 17 18 59 59 31 11 6 101
9 กระเทียมวิทยา 19 11 13 43 48 26 8 12 82
10 ชุมพลวิทยาสรรค์ 18 19 24 61 63 21 7 8 91
11 จอมพระประชาสรรค์ 16 21 13 50 72 23 11 7 106
12 สำโรงทาบวิทยาคม 16 13 7 36 61 20 14 12 95
13 ขนาดมอญพิทยาคม 15 13 6 34 43 20 11 12 74
14 ศีขรภูมิพิสัย 15 9 18 42 76 24 8 9 108
15 วีรวัฒน์โยธิน 13 9 11 33 49 20 14 11 83
16 ช้างบุญวิทยา 13 9 5 27 41 11 6 6 58
17 กาบเชิงวิทยา 11 7 3 21 34 17 13 6 64
18 พนมดงรักวิทยา 10 10 5 25 31 23 9 12 63
19 ลานทรายพิทยาคม 9 6 10 25 30 18 16 15 64
20 ศรีณรงค์พิทยาลัย 8 10 6 24 34 9 12 12 55
21 เบิดพิทยาสรรค์ 8 9 4 21 27 15 12 7 54
22 เมืองบัววิทยา 8 4 6 18 35 17 11 8 63
23 แนงมุดวิทยา 7 6 4 17 24 14 11 11 49
24 นารายณ์คำผงวิทยา 7 5 6 18 36 16 16 8 68
25 ทุ่งมนวิทยาคาร 7 5 4 16 25 15 5 3 45
26 หนองขุนศรีวิทยา 7 5 3 15 14 14 5 7 33
27 หนองแวงวิทยาคม 6 2 2 10 30 17 12 18 59
28 สวายวิทยาคาร 5 8 7 20 45 26 5 9 76
29 สุรพินท์พิทยา 5 6 12 23 54 31 13 9 98
30 รามวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 5 6 5 16 38 18 10 6 66
31 ตาคงวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 5 6 2 13 21 7 8 6 36
32 โนนเทพ 5 1 7 13 16 15 7 7 38
33 หนองสนิทวิทยา 4 3 4 11 20 13 9 10 42
34 ทับโพธิ์พัฒนวิทย์ 4 3 1 8 12 6 9 10 27
35 เทพอุดมวิทยา 4 2 2 8 15 13 12 14 40
36 โคกยางวิทยา 4 2 1 7 14 10 13 3 37
37 ยางวิทยาคาร 4 1 2 7 23 9 8 7 40
38 สุรินทร์พิทยาคม 4 1 2 7 19 12 12 8 43
39 มัธยมทับทิมสยาม ๐๔ ในพระอุปถัมภ์ 4 0 6 10 13 7 10 9 30
40 ศรีสุขวิทยา 4 0 2 6 16 8 5 4 29
41 ไทรแก้ววิทยา 3 6 4 13 20 12 12 10 44
42 ห้วยจริงวิทยา 3 5 3 11 34 12 8 7 54
43 ดอนแรดวิทยา 3 3 2 8 11 9 3 7 23
44 บ้านตรึม(ตรึมวิทยานุเคราะห์) 3 1 1 5 15 9 8 4 32
45 ทุ่งกุลาพิทยาคม 3 1 0 4 10 6 5 5 21
46 ตาเบาวิทยา 3 0 4 7 12 5 5 7 22
47 เชื้อเพลิงวิทยา 3 0 3 6 15 9 11 8 35
48 ตานีวิทยา 2 8 4 14 25 14 8 14 47
49 พระแก้ววิทยา 2 7 4 13 19 14 9 9 42
50 มัธยมศรีสำเภาลูน 2 6 2 10 18 12 10 7 40
51 บ้านรุน 2 5 5 12 16 14 6 4 36
52 สินรินทร์วิทยา 2 4 3 9 29 25 12 11 66
53 สุรินทร์ภักดี 2 4 3 9 17 6 6 8 29
54 นาดีวิทยา 2 4 2 8 18 7 14 10 39
55 วังข่าพัฒนา 2 3 3 8 19 5 6 2 30
56 แร่วิทยา 2 3 1 6 9 3 0 0 12
57 ธาตุศรีนคร 2 2 4 8 18 9 10 8 37
58 กุดไผทประชาสรรค์ 2 2 0 4 12 7 9 7 28
59 พนาสนวิทยา 2 1 4 7 25 13 12 14 50
60 บ้านสะเดา 2 1 0 3 8 9 3 3 20
61 ศรีไผทสมันต์ 2 0 3 5 11 7 6 4 24
62 แตลศิริวิทยา 1 7 3 11 26 18 8 12 52
63 หนองอียอวิทยา 1 7 3 11 12 8 6 5 26
64 บุแกรงวิทยาคม 1 5 0 6 21 11 10 12 42
65 สุวรรณวิจิตรวิทยา 1 4 5 10 14 9 18 13 41
66 ประดู่แก้วประชาสรรค์ 1 4 3 8 16 11 8 7 35
67 โคกตะเคียนวิทยา 1 3 6 10 19 17 9 10 45
68 ปราสาทเบงวิทยา 1 3 6 10 16 22 5 3 43
69 ศรีปทุมพิทยาคม 1 3 4 8 19 11 9 12 39
70 ลำพลับพลาวิทยาคาร 1 3 2 6 13 6 5 4 24
71 โนนแท่นพิทยาคม 1 3 1 5 10 2 6 7 18
72 นาบัววิทยา 1 3 0 4 11 7 5 6 23
73 เมืองแกพิทยาสรรค์ 1 2 5 8 18 13 5 8 36
74 โชคเพชรพิทยา 1 2 2 5 17 13 11 4 41
75 มัธยมจารพัตวิทยา 1 2 1 4 11 11 10 5 32
76 ตั้งใจวิทยาคม 1 1 1 3 9 6 1 7 16
77 บ้านตรวจ 1 1 1 3 6 5 8 7 19
78 พญารามวิทยา 1 0 5 6 19 10 11 8 40
79 ศรีรามประชาสรรค์ 1 0 1 2 9 10 14 5 33
80 แสงทรัพย์ประชาวิทยาคาร 1 0 0 1 5 4 8 4 17
81 แกศึกษาพัฒนา 0 5 1 6 12 18 6 7 36
82 เมืองลีงวิทยา 0 2 0 2 18 13 10 8 41
83 บึงนครประชาสรรค์ 0 2 0 2 5 8 7 2 20
84 เทศบาล 3 "เทศบาลอนุสรณ์" 0 1 2 3 6 4 2 4 12
85 ขวาวใหญ่วิทยา 0 1 0 1 10 4 4 5 18
86 ปริยัติโกศลวิทยา 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
87 จารย์วิทยาคาร 0 0 3 3 12 16 13 13 41
88 พรมเทพพิทยาคม 0 0 3 3 5 8 5 13 18
89 เทนมีย์มิตรประชา 0 0 2 2 6 7 6 10 19
90 ท่าสว่างวิทยา 0 0 1 1 8 19 10 13 37
91 สุรินทร์ราชมงคล 0 0 1 1 4 7 7 8 18
92 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏสุรินทร์ 0 0 0 0 4 5 3 2 12
93 มหิธรวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 6 2 3 10
94 บวรธรรมประยุทธวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
รวม 657 565 465 1,687 2,530 1,195 783 695 4,508